Студенты и кураторы

3 курс, ПС-3 (2016-2017), куратор Слабоспицкий А.С.

1.    Блюмская Елизавета Сергеевна
2.    Винярськая Екатерина Андреевна
3.    Дронова Юлия Олеговна
4.    Лыжечко Мария Сергеевна
5.    Омельчук Игорь Святославович
6.    Петров Андрей Олегович
7.    Переяслов Алексей Сергеевич
8.    Пивень Денис Олегович
9.    Руденко Ольга Борисовна
10.   Семида Валерия Олександровна
11.   Серко Екатерина Руслановна
12.   Твердохлеб Сергей Олегович

2 курс, К-23 (2015-2016), куратор Слабоспицкий А.С.

1.    Блюмська Єлизавета Сергіївна
2.    Бовкун Єгор Володимирович
3.    Вінярська Катерина Андріївна
4.    Дронова Юлія Олегівна
5.    Казак Володимир Владиславович
6.    Карпенко Антон Валерійович
7.    Лижечко Марія Сергіївна
8.    Лук'янчук Євгеній Сергійович
9.    Омельчук Ігор Святославович
10.   Палій Богдан Олександрович
11.   Переяслов Олексій Сергійович
12.   Петров Андрій Олегович
13.   Півень Денис Олегович
14.   Пострелко Євгеній Владиславович
15.   Семешко Юрій Володимирович
16.   Семида Валерія Олександрівна
17.   Серко Катерина Русланівна (староста)
18.   Сорока Ктерина Богданівна
19.   Твердохліб Сергій Олегович
20.   Шатик Катерина Олександрівна
21.   Шилкова Марина Андріївна

3 курс, ПС (системный анализ), куратор Макушенко И.А.

1.    Дементьєва Дарина Степанівна
2.    Доцина Катерина Юріївна
3.    Єргієв Іван Олексійович
4.    Кулініч Ольга Олегівна
5.    Лихенко Дар'я Костянтинівна
6.    Лішнянська Софія Андріївна
7.    Маковенко Микита Сергійович
8.    Немировська Марина Олександрівна
9.    Перкова Марія Ярославівна
10.   Ретивих Єлизавета Олександрівна
11.   Танасійчук Ростислав Олександрович (староста)
12.   Царевський Олесь Олегович
13.   Яцура Максим Володимирович

4 курс, ПС (системный анализ), куратор Розора И.В.

1.    Білоус Марія Олександрівна
2.    Будіченко Владислав Олегович
3.    Гетало Станіслав Валерійович
4.    Гуртовий Борис Дмитрович
5.    Дробот Вікторія Олегівна
6.    Жигалло Андрій Андрійович
7.    Золотухіна Наталія Юріївна
8.    Кіньколих Анастасія Андріївна
9.    Костинський Владислав Михайлович (староста)
10.   Литвиненко Тетяна Ігорівна
11.   Моргун Анастасія Петрівна
12.   Павлюк Марія Вадимівна
13.   Розмариця Ангеліна Андріївна
14.   Фурсенко Вікторія Станіславівна
15.   Чернієнко Валерій Олександрови

Магистры, 1 курс, СМПР (2015-2016), куратор Івохин Е.А.

1.    Ботте Олександр Вікторович
2.    Жежела Вероніка Вікторівна
3.    Жмуд Олександр Олексійович
4.    Ковальчук Любов Дмитрівна
5.    Лупул Тетяна В`ячеславівна
6.    Недзельська Маргарита Юріївна
7.    Переяслов Михайло Павлович
8.    Пращур Анастасія Анатоліївна
9.    Савеленко Марія Сергіївна
10.   Чечельницька Катерина Олександрівна
11.   Яцюк Тарас Вікторович

Магистры, 2 курс, СМПР (2015-2016), куратор Шарапов М.М.

1.    Бурлака Іван Сергійович (ДО)
2.    Гриненко Ольга Євгеніївна (САТР)
3.    Єдемська (Головко) Оксана Олександрівна (САТР)
4.    Какойченко Андрій Ігорович (ПС)
5.    Кнопов Дмитро Олександрович (ПС)
6.    Корнієнко Федір Ігорович (ПС)
7.    Корягіна Ольга Василівна (ПС)
8.    Мартинюк Ігор Сергійович (САТР)
9.    Расщектаєв Антон Володимирович (ПС)
10.   Рибальченко Максим Сергійович (ПС)
11.   Сенкевич Сергій Олексійович (МІ)
12.   Стовба Віктор Олександрович (ПС)
13.   Ткаченко Ярослав Валентинович (ТК)
14.   Чесовник Олександр Дмитрович (САТР)